INTIMUS

Sort By:  
70CV001JUX
$2,500.00
70CV001KUX
$450.00
70CV001LUX
$550.00
70CV001MUX
$700.00
70CV001TUX
$20,500.00
70CV001SUX
$15,000.00
16G-ER-D340-BR1
$29,700.00
16G-ER-D340-BR1
$3,000.00
16G-ER-D590-BR1
$2,000.00
16G-ER-Dxxx-BR1
$450.00
8G-ER-D340-BR1
$550.00
8G-ZR-C55-BR1
$350.00
8G-ER-D340-BR1
$650.00
8G-ER-D590-BR1
$14,000.00
8G-ZR-Cxx-BR1
$1,600.00
8G-ER-Dxxx-BR1
$2,995.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-L50D
$270.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-L100D
$370.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-50D-Cxx
$420.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-80D-Cxx
$1,770.00
70CV001JUX (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
Lenovo ThinkServer RD550 70CV 6C E5-2609v3 1.9GHz 8GB Server
70CV001JUX
$2,500.00
70CV001KUX (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
Lenovo ThinkServer RD550 70CV 6C E5-2620v3 2.4GHz 8GB Server
70CV001KUX
$450.00
70CV001LUX (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
Lenovo ThinkServer RD550 70CV 8C E5-2630v3 2.4GHz 8GB Server
70CV001LUX
$550.00
70CV001MUX (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
Lenovo ThinkServer RD550 70CV 2P 8C E5-2630v3 2.4GHz 16GB Server
70CV001MUX
$700.00
70CV001TUX (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
Lenovo ThinkServer RD550 70CV 2P 6C E5-2620v3 3.2GHz 32GB Server
70CV001TUX
$20,500.00
70CV001SUX (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
Lenovo ThinkServer RD550 70CV 8C E5-2630v3 2.4GHz 16GB Server
70CV001SUX
$15,000.00
16G-ER-D340-BR1 (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
SFP+, 16/8/4 Gbps FC/FICON, single channel 1550nm, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
16G-ER-D340-BR1
$29,700.00
16G-ER-D340-BR1 (100 Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (QSFP28 + MSA))
SFP+, 16/8/4 Gbps FC/FICON, for CWDM 1550nm, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
16G-ER-D340-BR1
$3,000.00
16G-ER-D590-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 16/8/4 Gbps FC/FICON, for CWDM 1530nm, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
16G-ER-D590-BR1
$2,000.00
16G-ER-Dxxx-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 16/8/4 Gbps FC/FICON, DWDM, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
16G-ER-Dxxx-BR1
$450.00
8G-ER-D340-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 1550nm, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
8G-ER-D340-BR1
$550.00
8G-ZR-C55-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 1550nm, SM, DDM, 23dB, 70km
8G-ZR-C55-BR1
$350.00
8G-ER-D340-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, for CWDM, 1550nm, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
8G-ER-D340-BR1
$650.00
8G-ER-D590-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, for CWDM, 1530nm, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
8G-ER-D590-BR1
$14,000.00
8G-ZR-Cxx-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, CWDM 1470nm-1610nm, SM, DDM, 23dB, 70km
8G-ZR-Cxx-BR1
$1,600.00
8G-ER-Dxxx-BR1 (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP+, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, DWDM, SM, DDM, 14dB, 40km
8G-ER-Dxxx-BR1
$2,995.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-L50D (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP, 4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 1550nm, SM, DDM, 18dB, 50km
SO-SFP-4GFC-L50D
$270.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-L100D (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP, 4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 1550nm, SM, DDM, 28dB, 100km
SO-SFP-4GFC-L100D
$370.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-50D-Cxx (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP, 4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, CWDM 1270nm-1610nm, SM, DDM, 18dB, 50km
SO-SFP-4GFC-50D-Cxx
$420.00
SO-SFP-4GFC-80D-Cxx (40 Giga Eth.Transceivers (QSFP+ MSA))
SFP, 4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, CWDM 1270nm-1610nm, SM, DDM, 28dB, 80km
SO-SFP-4GFC-80D-Cxx
$1,770.00
Per Page      1 - 20 of 80